Προσωπικό

Ενημερώθηκε 22/10/15

Διευθυντής
Βούκουνας Κωνσταντίνος, Μηχανολόγος

Υποδιευθυντής
Πεφτούλογλου Σοφία, Οικονομολόγος

Διευθυντής Σχολικού Εργαστηριακού Κέντρου
Μπενοβίας Ευστράτιος, Μηχανολόγος

Καθηγητές Γενικής Παιδείας

Θεολόγος
ΖΑΝΝΙΚΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ (ΠΕ 01)

Φιλόλογοι
ΛΑΜΠΙΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ (ΠΕ 02)
ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (ΠΕ 02)

Μαθηματικοί
ΚΟΥΜΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΠΕ 03)
ΧΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ (ΠΕ 03)

Φυσικοί / Χημικοί

ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (ΠΕ04.01)
ΛΕΥΪΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (ΠΕ04.01)
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΠΕ04.02)

Γαλλικής Γλώσσας
ΜΑΝΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΠΕ 05)

Αγγλικής Γλώσσας
ΣΚΑΡΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΠΕ 06)
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΠΕ 06)

Φυσικής Αγωγής
ΦΑΦΑΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΠΕ 11)

Καθηγητές Ειδικοτήτων

Τομέας Οικονομίας & Διοίκησης

Οικονομολόγοι

ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΠΛΟΥΜΙΑ (ΠΕ 09)
ΠΕΦΤΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ (ΠΕ 09)
ΒΑΤΤΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΠΕ 09)
ΚΙΣΣΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΠΕ 09)

Πολιτικών και Νομικών Επιστημών
ΜΠΑΧΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΠΕ13)

Λογιστικής
ΙΓΓΙΛΙΣ ΣΟΦΙΑ (ΠΕ18.03)

Τομέας Γεωπονίας

Γεωπόνων

ΠΥΡΙΑΝΙΑΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΠΕ 14.04)
ΚΟΣΜΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ(ΠΕ 14.04)

Τομέας Εφαρμοσμένων Τεχνών

Γραφικών Τεχνών

ΣΟΥΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ (ΠΕ18.01)
ΓΕΡΟΝΤΕΛΗ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ (ΠΕ18.01)

Τομέας Ηλεκτρολογίας


Ηλεκτρολόγοι 

ΤΣΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (ΠΕ17.03)
ΚΟΚΚΩΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΠΕ17.03)
ΦΛΑΤΣΟΥΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ (ΠΕ17.03)
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ (ΠΕ17.03)
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ (ΠΕ12.05)

Τομέας Ηλεκτρονικών

Ηλεκτρονικοί
ΗΛΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ (ΠΕ17.04)
ΡΕΡΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΠΕ 17.08)
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (ΠΕ12.10)

Τομέας Μηχανολογίας

Μηχανολόγοι

ΑΜΑΡΤΩΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (ΠΕ 17.02)
ΜΠΕΝΟΒΙΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ (ΠΕ 17.02)
ΒΟΥΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΠΕ 17.02)
ΜΟΝΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ (ΠΕ 17.02)
ΓΑΪΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ (ΠΕ 17.02)
ΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΠΕ 17.02)
ΣΙΔΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ (ΠΕ 17.06)

Οχημάτων
ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΠΕ 18.18)

Τομέας Πληροφορικής

Πληροφορικής
ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ (ΠΕ19)
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ (ΠΕ19)
ΣΚΑΠΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ (ΠΕ19)
ΣΜΥΡΝΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΠΕ20)
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΠΕ20)
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ (ΠΕ20)

Τομέας Υγείας Πρόνοιας

Βρεφονηπιοκόμοι
ΜΑΝΙΤΣΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (18.33)
ΚΥΡΙΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (18.33)